Primera Vuelta |
Jornada 1 (07-09-2014) |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 2 (14-09-2014) |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 3 (21-09-2014) |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 4 (28-09-2014) |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
|
|
Jornada 5 (05-10-2014) |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
|
|
Jornada 6 (12-10-2014) |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 7 (19-10-2014) |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 8 (26-10-2014) |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
|
|
Jornada 9 (02-11-2014) |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
|
|
Jornada 10 (09-11-2014) |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 11 (16-11-2014) |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 12 (23-11-2014) |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 13 (30-11-2014) |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
|
|
Jornada 14 (14-12-2014) |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
- |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
|
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
- |
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
|
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
- |
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
|
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
- |
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
|
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
- |
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
|
C.P. CHINATO |
- |
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
|
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
- |
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
|
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
- |
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
|
|
|
Jornada 15 (21-12-2014) |
C.P. TALAYUELA "A" |
- |
C.P. MONTEHERMOSO "A" |
|
C.P. MORALEJA CAHERSA "A" |
- |
C.D. MIAJADAS "A" |
|
C.P. MALPARTIDA "A" |
- |
C.D.CICONIA NEGRA |
|
C.P. CACEREÑO SAD "B" |
- |
C.P. AMANECER "A" |
|
C.F. TRUJILLO "A" |
- |
C.P. CHINATO |
|
C.D. NAVALMORAL "A" |
- |
C.D. CALAMONTE "A" |
|
A.D. CIUDAD DE PLASENCIA, C.F. "A" |
- |
C.D. DIOCESANO "A" |
|
C.PVO. ARROYO "B" |
- |
A.D. SAN JORGE |
|
|
|